ozskier
Member
Started off at Pinkham Notch, went up Huntington then into the alpine up to the summit. Came down the Great Gulf down to the Dolly Copp campground on route 16.
77 Pics are located at...
http://www.ozskier.com/blog
77 Pics are located at...
http://www.ozskier.com/blog